これまでの参加校紹介

第1期(2013年度)参加校

いわき市立 豊間中学校

いわき市立 豊間中学校

男子10人 / 女子8人

髙萩 毅 先生 / 伊藤 敦美 先生

鮫川村立 鮫川中学校

鮫川村立 鮫川中学校

男子8人 / 女子16人

市川 裕太 先生 / 長津 孝史 先生

只見市立 只見中学校

只見市立 只見中学校

女子13人

齋藤 聡 先生 / 星 嘉人 先生 / 平山 康夫 先生

伊達市立 伊達中学校

伊達市立 伊達中学校

女子13人

田中 信次 先生

二本松市立 小浜中学校

二本松市立 小浜中学校

女子22人

安斎 俊彦 先生

第2期(2014年度)参加校

いわき市立 湯本第三中学校

いわき市立 湯本第三中学校

女子12人

伊藤 要子 先生 / 宮澤 香寿美 先生 / 菅野 亮平 先生

川俣町立 川俣中学校

川俣町立 川俣中学校

女子16人

浅田 和明 先生 / 菅野 美由里 先生

西会津町立 西会津中学校

西会津町立 西会津中学校

女子24人

鈴木 由美子 先生 / 武藤 弘子 先生 / 江花 未来 先生

福島市立 信夫中学校

福島市立 信夫中学校

男子23人 / 女子32人

佐藤 泰三 先生 / 連川 伸太郎 先生 / 宮田 康彬 先生 高橋 さなえ 先生/阿部 瑞季 先生

南相馬市立 原町第二中学校

南相馬市立 原町第二中学校

女子22人

齋藤 弘幸 先生 / 星 由紀枝 先生

第3期(2015年度)参加校

郡山市立 御舘中学校

郡山市立 御舘中学校

女子16人

新田 睦美 先生 / 菊地 寛子 先生

白河市立 表郷中学校

白河市立 表郷中学校

女子21人

山本 仁士 先生 / 鹿又 由理子 先生

白河市立 東中学校

白河市立 東中学校

女子22人

和田 陽輔 先生 / 会田 謙一 先生

福島市立 松陵中学校

福島市立 松陵中学校

女子15人

永山 志穂 先生 / 川名 有香 先生 / 小林 茜音 先生

福島市立 福島第三中学校

福島市立 福島第三中学校

男子34人 / 女子3人

長澤 敏行 先生 / 國原 薫 先生

第4期(2016年度)参加校

いわき市立 玉川中学校

いわき市立 玉川中学校

女子18人

小川 慎 先生 / 齊藤 さおり 先生

新地町立 尚英中学校

新地町立 尚英中学校

女子17人

渡邉 秀一 先生 / 山本 美和子 先生

新地町立 尚英中学校

新地町立 尚英中学校

男子18人

羽根田 一弘 先生 / 島 善信 先生

白河市立 大信中学校

白河市立 大信中学校

女子16人

三森 雄一朗 先生 / 久保木 勇 一先生 / 林 征子 先生

白河市立 白河第二中学校

白河市立 白河第二中学校

女子20人

弓田 梓 先生 / 邊見 静 先生 / 寺島 正和 先生

白河市立 白河中央中学校

白河市立 白河中央中学校

男子21人 / 女子31人

【男子】田崎 和男 先生 /【女子】小針 光子 先生

第5期(2017年度)参加校

伊達市立 桃陵中学校

伊達市立 桃陵中学校

女子11人

田中 信次 先生

会津若松市立 若松第三中学校

会津若松市立 若松第三中学校

女子15人

善澄 博 先生

会津若松市立 若松第六中学校

会津若松市立 若松第六中学校

女子11人

薄 まゆみ 先生 / 横田 美代 先生

二本松市立 二本松第三中学校

二本松市立 二本松第三中学校

女子10人

須賀 俊太郎 先生 / 渡邉 恵美 先生

柳津町立 柳津中学校

柳津町立 柳津中学校

男子17人

山田 雄一 先生

第6期(2018年度)参加校

広野町立 広野中学校

広野町立 広野中学校

女子11人

佐藤 悦夫 先生 / 横山 孝 先生 / 菅野 知加子 先生

会津若松市立 一箕中学校

会津若松市立 一箕中学校

女子27人

青木 祐輔 先生 / 木村 貴士 先生

白河市立 東北中学校

白河市立 東北中学校

女子15人

難波 元生 先生 / 蛭田 敦子 先生

いわき市立 勿来第二中学校

いわき市立 勿来第二中学校

女子11人

西 康弘 先生 / 金山 久美 先生 / 角田 裕子 先生

第7期(2019年度)参加校

国見町立 県北中学校

国見町立 県北中学校

女子8人

今村 恵美子 先生

大沼郡会津美里町立 高田中学校

大沼郡会津美里町立 高田中学校

男子13人

清野 美和 先生

南相馬市立 鹿島中学校

南相馬市立 鹿島中学校

女子13人

西 かなえ 先生

会津若松市立 第三中学校

会津若松市立 第三中学校

男子12人

菅沼 一正 先生